1ª Giornata |
15/10/2000 |
Benetton Treviso - Pallacanestro Cantù |
100-71 |
Cordivari Roseto - Adecco Milano |
84-61 |
Kinder Bologna - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
90-51 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Lineltex Imola |
100-86 |
Scavolini Pesaro - ADR Roma |
97-62 |
Snaidero Udine - Basket Rimini |
86-89 |
Telit Trieste - Mller Verona |
79-90 |
Varese Roosters - Paf Bologna |
62-80 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - De Vizia Avellino |
101-96 |
2ª Giornata |
22/10/2000 |
ADR Roma - Snaidero Udine |
93-73 |
Adecco Milano - Benetton Treviso |
66-83 |
Basket Rimini - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
84-88 |
De Vizia Avellino - Varese Roosters |
98-79 |
Lineltex Imola - Kinder Bologna |
66-85 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Scavolini Pesaro |
74-76 |
Mller Verona - Viola Reggio Calabria |
112-89 |
Paf Bologna - Cordivari Roseto |
78-67 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Telit Trieste |
74-76 |
3ª Giornata |
29/10/2000 |
Benetton Treviso - Basket Rimini |
96-74 |
Cordivari Roseto - Pallacanestro Cant |
91-89 |
Paf Bologna - Mller Verona |
99-69 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - ADR Roma |
83-88 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Adecco Milano |
102-66 |
Snaidero Udine - Kinder Bologna |
91-84 |
Telit Trieste - De Vizia Avellino |
80-90 |
Varese Roosters - Lineltex Imola |
94-97 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
72-77 |
4ª Giornata |
05/11/2000 |
ADR Roma - Varese Roosters |
85-83 |
Adecco Milano - Viola Reggio Calabria |
87-93 |
Basket Rimini - Telit Trieste |
86-85 |
De Vizia Avellino - Benetton Treviso |
69-71 |
Kinder Bologna - Scavolini Pesaro |
86-78 |
Lineltex Imola - Snaidero Udine |
95-91 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
84-75 |
Mller Verona - Cordivari Roseto |
103-105 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Paf Bologna |
66-71 |
5ª Giornata |
12/11/2000 |
Benetton Treviso - Paf Bologna |
72-79 |
Kinder Bologna - ADR Roma |
89-87 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Lineltex Imola |
94-87 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Adecco Milano |
80-74 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Mller Verona |
94-101 |
Snaidero Udine - De Vizia Avellino |
78-67 |
Telit Trieste - Cordivari Roseto |
62-70 |
Varese Roosters - Pallacanestro Cant |
110-96 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Basket Rimini |
76-78 |
6ª Giornata |
19/11/2000 |
ADR Roma - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
83-85 |
Adecco Milano - Snaidero Udine |
87-84 |
Basket Rimini - Varese Roosters |
90-86 |
Cordivari Roseto - Benetton Treviso |
89-76 |
De Vizia Avellino - Kinder Bologna |
82-94 |
Mller Verona - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
82-84 |
Paf Bologna - Lineltex Imola |
101-52 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Viola Reggio Calabria |
81-83 |
Telit Trieste - Scavolini Pesaro |
94-87 |
7ª Giornata |
01/12/2000 |
ADR Roma - Basket Rimini |
89-88 |
Kinder Bologna - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
85-64 |
Lineltex Imola - Adecco Milano |
88-83 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Paf Bologna |
65-70 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - De Vizia Avellino |
77-86 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Benetton Treviso |
91-77 |
Snaidero Udine - Cordivari Roseto |
93-72 |
Varese Roosters - Mller Verona |
90-106 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Telit Trieste |
80-82 |
8ª Giornata |
03/12/2000 |
Basket Rimini - Pallacanestro Cant |
73-80 |
Benetton Treviso - ADR Roma |
84-76 |
Cordivari Roseto - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
80-69 |
De Vizia Avellino - Adecco Milano |
87-78 |
Mller Verona - Lineltex Imola |
101-99 |
Paf Bologna - Scavolini Pesaro |
73-68 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Viola Reggio Calabria |
77-75 |
Telit Trieste - Kinder Bologna |
68-82 |
Varese Roosters - Snaidero Udine |
103-94 |
9ª Giornata |
10/12/2000 |
ADR Roma - Pallacanestro Cant |
84-69 |
Adecco Milano - Paf Bologna |
84-96 |
De Vizia Avellino - Mller Verona |
100-93 |
Kinder Bologna - Varese Roosters |
89-74 |
Lineltex Imola - Basket Rimini |
84-74 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Benetton Treviso |
94-73 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Telit Trieste |
112-104 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Cordivari Roseto |
81-77 |
Snaidero Udine - Viola Reggio Calabria |
73-63 |
10ª Giornata |
17/12/2000 |
Basket Rimini - Adecco Milano |
103-84 |
Benetton Treviso - Lineltex Imola |
100-88 |
Cordivari Roseto - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
82-71 |
Paf Bologna - De Vizia Avellino |
82-60 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Mller Verona |
91-94 |
Snaidero Udine - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
72-71 |
Telit Trieste - ADR Roma |
77-80 |
Varese Roosters - Scavolini Pesaro |
81-92 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Kinder Bologna |
65-87 |
11ª Giornata |
23/12/2000 |
ADR Roma - Viola Reggio Calabria |
85-76 |
Adecco Milano - Pallacanestro Cant |
84-80 |
De Vizia Avellino - Cordivari Roseto |
93-88 |
Kinder Bologna - Paf Bologna |
99-62 |
Lineltex Imola - Telit Trieste |
91-107 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Varese Roosters |
113-84 |
Mller Verona - Benetton Treviso |
82-78 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Snaidero Udine |
84-81 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Basket Rimini |
102-97 |
12ª Giornata |
28/12/2000 |
Basket Rimini - De Vizia Avellino |
87-68 |
Benetton Treviso - Snaidero Udine |
82-84 |
Cordivari Roseto - Lineltex Imola |
94-69 |
Mller Verona - Adecco Milano |
92-95 |
Paf Bologna - ADR Roma |
80-81 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Kinder Bologna |
67-97 |
Telit Trieste - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
88-82 |
Varese Roosters - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
91-82 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Scavolini Pesaro |
79-94 |
13ª Giornata |
30/12/2000 |
ADR Roma - Cordivari Roseto |
78-80 |
Adecco Milano - Telit Trieste |
86-81 |
Kinder Bologna - Basket Rimini |
106-87 |
Lineltex Imola - Pallacanestro Cant |
91-84 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Mller Verona |
74-77 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Benetton Treviso |
77-78 |
Scavolini Pesaro - De Vizia Avellino |
86-67 |
Snaidero Udine - Paf Bologna |
76-72 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Varese Roosters |
78-82 |
14ª Giornata |
02/01/2001 |
Adecco Milano - Varese Roosters |
109-91 |
Basket Rimini - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
84-104 |
Benetton Treviso - Viola Reggio Calabria |
94-70 |
Cordivari Roseto - Kinder Bologna |
67-83 |
De Vizia Avellino - Lineltex Imola |
97-88 |
Mller Verona - ADR Roma |
87-90 |
Paf Bologna - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
85-62 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Scavolini Pesaro |
71-82 |
Telit Trieste - Snaidero Udine |
80-83 |
15ª Giornata |
07/01/2001 |
ADR Roma - Adecco Milano |
89-75 |
Basket Rimini - Cordivari Roseto |
96-104 |
Kinder Bologna - Benetton Treviso |
79-77 |
Lineltex Imola - Scavolini Pesaro |
76-102 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - De Vizia Avellino |
78-71 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Pallacanestro Cant |
72-76 |
Snaidero Udine - Mller Verona |
90-93 |
Varese Roosters - Telit Trieste |
95-75 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Paf Bologna |
89-94 |
16ª Giornata |
14/01/2001 |
Adecco Milano - Kinder Bologna |
82-89 |
Benetton Treviso - Varese Roosters |
97-78 |
Cordivari Roseto - Viola Reggio Calabria |
86-104 |
De Vizia Avellino - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
96-87 |
Lineltex Imola - ADR Roma |
89-82 |
Mller Verona - Basket Rimini |
96-79 |
Paf Bologna - Telit Trieste |
82-64 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
67-73 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Snaidero Udine |
92-86 |
17ª Giornata |
21/01/2001 |
ADR Roma - De Vizia Avellino |
70-68 |
Basket Rimini - Paf Bologna |
81-67 |
Kinder Bologna - Mller Verona |
106-58 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Adecco Milano |
95-74 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Scavolini Pesaro |
100-109 |
Snaidero Udine - Pallacanestro Cant |
72-69 |
Telit Trieste - Benetton Treviso |
66-80 |
Varese Roosters - Cordivari Roseto |
101-97 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Lineltex Imola |
89-79 |
18ª Giornata |
29/01/2001 |
ADR Roma - Scavolini Pesaro |
82-71 |
Adecco Milano - Cordivari Roseto |
102-89 |
Basket Rimini - Snaidero Udine |
89-86 |
De Vizia Avellino - Viola Reggio Calabria |
89-94 |
Lineltex Imola - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
98-101 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Kinder Bologna |
77-83 |
Mller Verona - Telit Trieste |
119-95 |
Paf Bologna - Varese Roosters |
94-84 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Benetton Treviso |
106-101 |
19ª Giornata |
04/02/2001 |
Benetton Treviso - Adecco Milano |
101-82 |
Cordivari Roseto - Paf Bologna |
87-80 |
Kinder Bologna - Lineltex Imola |
94-77 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Basket Rimini |
90-95 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
82-78 |
Snaidero Udine - ADR Roma |
79-84 |
Telit Trieste - Pallacanestro Cant |
72-87 |
Varese Roosters - De Vizia Avellino |
87-92 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Mller Verona |
98-88 |
20ª Giornata |
11/02/2001 |
ADR Roma - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
89-68 |
Adecco Milano - Scavolini Pesaro |
103-99 |
Basket Rimini - Benetton Treviso |
89-94 |
De Vizia Avellino - Telit Trieste |
93-80 |
Kinder Bologna - Snaidero Udine |
82-66 |
Lineltex Imola - Varese Roosters |
101-86 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Viola Reggio Calabria |
89-88 |
Mller Verona - Paf Bologna |
89-82 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Cordivari Roseto |
76-72 |
21ª Giornata |
13/02/2001 |
Benetton Treviso - De Vizia Avellino |
86-74 |
Cordivari Roseto - Mller Verona |
107-99 |
Paf Bologna - Pallacanestro Cant |
62-68 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
80-78 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Kinder Bologna |
81-88 |
Snaidero Udine - Lineltex Imola |
83-82 |
Telit Trieste - Basket Rimini |
88-87 |
Varese Roosters - ADR Roma |
91-101 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Adecco Milano |
108-95 |
22ª Giornata |
18/02/2001 |
ADR Roma - Kinder Bologna |
65-71 |
Adecco Milano - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
87-75 |
Basket Rimini - Viola Reggio Calabria |
97-85 |
Cordivari Roseto - Telit Trieste |
0-20 |
De Vizia Avellino - Snaidero Udine |
75-89 |
Lineltex Imola - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
86-87 |
Mller Verona - Scavolini Pesaro |
73-86 |
Paf Bologna - Benetton Treviso |
76-52 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Varese Roosters |
81-85 |
23ª Giornata |
20/02/2001 |
Benetton Treviso - Cordivari Roseto |
93-85 |
Kinder Bologna - De Vizia Avellino |
99-83 |
Lineltex Imola - Paf Bologna |
81-90 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - ADR Roma |
79-71 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Mller Verona |
113-100 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Telit Trieste |
70-67 |
Snaidero Udine - Adecco Milano |
88-94 |
Varese Roosters - Basket Rimini |
108-88 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Pallacanestro Cantù |
93-95 |
24ª Giornata |
25/02/2001 |
Adecco Milano - Lineltex Imola |
103-100 |
Basket Rimini - ADR Roma |
78-96 |
Benetton Treviso - Scavolini Pesaro |
91-90 |
Cordivari Roseto - Snaidero Udine |
86-70 |
De Vizia Avellino - Pallacanestro Cant |
75-76 |
Mller Verona - Varese Roosters |
104-101 |
Paf Bologna - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
76-66 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Kinder Bologna |
80-93 |
Telit Trieste - Viola Reggio Calabria |
84-77 |
25ª Giornata |
04/03/2001 |
ADR Roma - Benetton Treviso |
64-77 |
Adecco Milano - De Vizia Avellino |
96-86 |
Kinder Bologna - Telit Trieste |
67-76 |
Lineltex Imola - Mller Verona |
97-91 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Cordivari Roseto |
76-71 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Basket Rimini |
101-92 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Paf Bologna |
75-74 |
Snaidero Udine - Varese Roosters |
103-85 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
92-78 |
26ª Giornata |
11/03/2001 |
Basket Rimini - Lineltex Imola |
87-91 |
Benetton Treviso - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
72-64 |
Cordivari Roseto - Scavolini Pesaro |
79-67 |
Mller Verona - De Vizia Avellino |
79-88 |
Paf Bologna - Adecco Milano |
80-56 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - ADR Roma |
84-92 |
Telit Trieste - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
86-80 |
Varese Roosters - Kinder Bologna |
108-107 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Snaidero Udine |
94-81 |
27ª Giornata |
13/03/2001 |
ADR Roma - Telit Trieste |
74-68 |
Adecco Milano - Basket Rimini |
114-105 |
De Vizia Avellino - Paf Bologna |
76-87 |
Kinder Bologna - Viola Reggio Calabria |
94-73 |
Lineltex Imola - Benetton Treviso |
83-97 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Snaidero Udine |
105-97 |
Mller Verona - Pallacanestro Cant |
97-76 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Cordivari Roseto |
74-72 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Varese Roosters |
115-79 |
28ª Giornata |
18/03/2001 |
Basket Rimini - Scavolini Pesaro |
76-85 |
Benetton Treviso - Mller Verona |
106-93 |
Cordivari Roseto - De Vizia Avellino |
84-90 |
Paf Bologna - Kinder Bologna |
71-66 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Adecco Milano |
78-70 |
Snaidero Udine - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
87-74 |
Telit Trieste - Lineltex Imola |
87-74 |
Varese Roosters - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
99-96 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - ADR Roma |
88-102 |
29ª Giornata |
25/03/2001 |
ADR Roma - Paf Bologna |
80-68 |
Adecco Milano - Mller Verona |
87-76 |
De Vizia Avellino - Basket Rimini |
86-76 |
Kinder Bologna - Pallacanestro Cant |
87-66 |
Lineltex Imola - Cordivari Roseto |
90-82 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Telit Trieste |
97-85 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Varese Roosters |
91-87 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Viola Reggio Calabria |
95-90 |
Snaidero Udine - Benetton Treviso |
95-103 |
30ª Giornata |
01/04/2001 |
Basket Rimini - Kinder Bologna |
85-101 |
Benetton Treviso - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
98-74 |
Cordivari Roseto - ADR Roma |
70-71 |
De Vizia Avellino - Scavolini Pesaro |
78-85 |
Mller Verona - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
88-83 |
Paf Bologna - Snaidero Udine |
67-70 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Lineltex Imola |
83-82 |
Telit Trieste - Adecco Milano |
110-87 |
Varese Roosters - Viola Reggio Calabria |
103-99 |
31ª Giornata |
08/04/2001 |
ADR Roma - Mller Verona |
84-74 |
Kinder Bologna - Cordivari Roseto |
103-87 |
Lineltex Imola - De Vizia Avellino |
88-81 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Basket Rimini |
93-66 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - Paf Bologna |
94-95 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Pallacanestro Cant |
73-70 |
Snaidero Udine - Telit Trieste |
67-70 |
Varese Roosters - Adecco Milano |
107-90 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Benetton Treviso |
97-90 |
32ª Giornata |
14/04/2001 |
Adecco Milano - ADR Roma |
72-87 |
Benetton Treviso - Kinder Bologna |
89-81 |
Cordivari Roseto - Basket Rimini |
90-83 |
De Vizia Avellino - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
89-88 |
Mller Verona - Snaidero Udine |
85-95 |
Paf Bologna - Viola Reggio Calabria |
106-80 |
Pallacanestro Cantù - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
76-62 |
Scavolini Pesaro - Lineltex Imola |
85-79 |
Telit Trieste - Varese Roosters |
80-81 |
33ª Giornata |
22/04/2001 |
ADR Roma - Lineltex Imola |
101-79 |
Basket Rimini - Mller Verona |
96-89 |
Kinder Bologna - Adecco Milano |
85-65 |
Monte dei Paschi Siena - Pallacanestro Cant |
77-66 |
Sc 2000 Montecatini - De Vizia Avellino |
97-71 |
Snaidero Udine - Scavolini Pesaro |
85-95 |
Telit Trieste - Paf Bologna |
68-83 |
Varese Roosters - Benetton Treviso |
73-97 |
Viola Reggio Calabria - Cordivari Roseto |
115-104 |
34ª Giornata |
08/05/2001 |
Adecco Milano - Monte dei Paschi Siena |
|
Benetton Treviso - Telit Trieste |
|
Cordivari Roseto - Varese Roosters |
|
De Vizia Avellino - ADR Roma |
|
Lineltex Imola - Viola Reggio Calabria |
|
Mller Verona - Kinder Bologna |
|
Paf Bologna - Basket Rimini |
|
Pallacanestro Cantù - Snaidero Udine |
|
Scavolini Pesaro - Sc 2000 Montecatini |
|